corporateheaders19.jpg

Agencies


Alexander Creatives
Monkeyland Audio

Composers


Sean Callery
Abel Korzeniowski
Fil Eisler
Joby Talbot
Dominic Lewis
Kris Bowers
Neal Acree
Geoff Zanelli
James Gosling
Gary Lionelli
Jacob Shea
Jasha Klebe
Bill Brown
Jake Monaco
Mike Suby
Matt Novack
Leo Birenberg
Darren Fung
Bryce Jacobs
Michael Bross
Anthony Willis
Pollen Music Group
Kevin Blumenfeld
Jesse Novak
Anne Nikitin
Federico Jusid
Toby Chu
Jared Faber
Steve Cox
Kurt Oldman
Segun Akinola
Jim Lang
Hexany Audio
Kyle Hnedak
Darien Shulman
Sean Staples
Dan Marocco
Robert Lundgren
Piers Burbrook de Vere
Nathan Matthew David
Jeff Russo
Siddhartha Khosla
Charlie Clouser
Trevor Morris
Pat Irwin
Simon Franglen
Bleeding Fingers
Corey Allen Jackson
Samuel Laflamme
Michael A. Levine
Pieter Schlosser
Sebastian Evans
Velton Ray Bunch
Crystal Grooms Mangano
Guillaume Roussel
Jeremy Nathan Tisser
David B. Steinberg
Justin Melland
Jason Derlatka
Mike Raznick
Stephan Schutze
H. Scott Salinas
Christopher Willis
Michael Wandmacher
Ariel Marx
Robert Miller
Anne Kathrin Dern
Dan Moses Schreier
Cindy O' Connor
Matthew Margeson
Chai Time Studios
Graham Reynolds
Michael D. Simon
Troy MacCubbin
Signature Tracks
Jeff Morrow
John Carey
Roger Suen
Vik Sharma
Ryan Shore
Mac Quayle
Nathan Barr
James S. Levine
Christopher Drake
Brandon Roberts
Gordy Haab
Ari Posner
Amin Bhatia
Austin Wintory
Sage Lewis
Jon Ehrlich
Robert Duncan
Jesse Harlin
Alexis Harte
Mark Leggett
Kris Dirksen
Claude Foisy
Josh Debney
Michael Gatt
Ben Lovett
Reza Safinia
Zach Robinson
Paul E. Francis
Mateo Messina
Alejandro Vivas
Mike Dobson
Tim Davies
Node Records
Sherri Chung
Penka Kouneva
Halli Cauthery
David Norland
Jamie Jackson
Jonathan Kawchuk
Adam Dorn
Christian Wibe
Sonya Belousova
Giona Ostinelli
Dominik Scherrer
Cormac Bluestone
Patric Caird
Miles Hankins
Daniel Kluger
Brian H. Kim
Anna Drubich
Jeremy Tisser
Sean Kolton
Chad Cannon
Jason Hill
George Shaw
Philip Klein
Shie Rozow
Lior Rosner

Costume Designers


Cynthia Summers
Ruth E. Carter
Kim Tillman
Elisabeth Vastola
Amela Baksic
Giovanni Lipari
Catherine Ashton
Kiersten Hargroder
Mitchell Travers
Karyn Wagner
Stephanie Maslansky
Lynn Falconer
Claudia Da Ponte
Rafaella Rabinovich
Meghan Kasperlik
Melissa Bruning
Whitney Anne Adams
Megan Stark Evans
Lyn Paolo
Paloma Young
Clint Ramos
Jessica Wenger
Deirdra Govan
Betsy Heimann
Keri Langerman
Mona May
Shawn-Holly Cookson
Natalie Bronfman
Jill M. Ohanneson
Marina Toybina
Ginger Martini
Maja Meschede
Erica Rice

Cinematographers


Brandon Riley
Spherica
Craig Wrobleski
Henry Braham
Daniel Stoloff
Jim Frohna
Bruce Worrall
Anthony Di Ninno
Luc Montpellier
Richard Vialet
Jeremy Rouse
Prosper
Matthew Jensen
Robert McLachlan
Mahlon Todd Williams
Maxime Alexandre
Andrew Shulkind
Oliver Bokelberg
Juan Sebastian Baron
Hagen Bogdanski
Alan Jacobsen
John Mathieson
Mathias Herndl
Gonzalo Amat
Shane Daly
Germain McMicking
Steven Holleran
Lidia Nikonova
Robert Altman
Carolina Costa
Charlie Gruet
DJ Stipsen
Adrian Peng Correia
Alison Kelly
Guy Pooles
Michael Franks
Eitan Almagor
Sergio Delgado

Choreographers


Christopher Scott
Melvin Timtim
Suresh Mukund

Directors


Rhys Thomas
Dale Stern
Travis Cloyd
Dominique Schilling
Alexander Buono
Ken Fuchs
Chris Bouchard
Michelle Boley
Ernie Gilbert

Editors


Tom Cross
Brian Kates
Lev Shiro
Debbie Berman
Tatiana S. Riegel
Kevin Tent
Anne McCabe
Patrick J. Don Vito
Nena Erb
Sean Lahiff
John Axelrad
Lee Haugen
Wyatt Smith
Vera Drew
Matt Friedman
Tom Jarvis

Lighting Designers


Elizabeth Harper
Ben Stanton

Makeup & Hair Designers


Sarit Klein
Lawrence Davis
Tarra Day
Joel Harlow
Lana Horochowski
Kirsten Coleman
Donald Mowat
Joe Dulude II
Whitney James
Burton LeBlanc
Michelle Radow
Jerilynn Stephens
Angie Wells
Debbie Zoller
Melanie Hughes-Weaver
Kaela Dobson

Music Directors & Supervisors


Alex Lacamoire
Jake Belnick
Steven Gizicki

Producers


Guy Toubes
Gail Barringer
Finest Films
No Mercy Pictures
Eastern Talent Agency
Red Vessel Entertainment
Frame 29 Films
Rascal Productions
Rootbeer Films, Inc.

Production Designers


Eugene Lee
Gary Kordan
Richard Hoover
Chloe Arbiture
Seth Reed
Japhy Weideman
Edward Pierce
Drew Boughton
Cecil Gentry
Barry Robison
Pete Oswald
Dane Laffrey
David Gallo
Ben Stanton
Zoe Sakellaropoulo
Jason Sherwood
Diane Lederman
Laurence Bennett
Cabot McMullen
Eric Carlson
Shea Kammer
JP Connelly
Caylah Eddleblute
Judy Rhee
Scott Chambliss
John Paino
Melanie Paizis Jones
Nazgol Goshtasbpour
Malchus Janocko
Kimberly Wannop
Gavin Bocquet
Adam Rowe

Sound Designers


Julian Slater
c5
Blake Johnson
Joseph Fraioli
James Parnell
John Traunwieser
Peter Albrechtsen
Walter Trarbach
Derek Vanderhorst
Renee Tondelli
E2 Sound
Formosa Group
Sean Karp
Jacon Ribicoff
Jessica Paz
Paula Fairfield
Peter Bawiec
Mandell Winter
Wylie Stateman

Stunt Coordinators


Cort Hessler
Hiro Koda
Jahnel Curfman
Charlie Croughwell

Writers


Emily Carmichael
Stacy Osei-Kuffour

VFX Specialists


Rhythm & Hues
Pioxomondo
Phosphene
East Side Effects
Shade VFX
Mr.X
Blue Whale Studios
Michael Conelly
Engine House
Rodeo FX
Spectral Motion
Mavericks VR
Marcus Taormina
Scanline VFX

AR / VR / XR


Barnstorm VFX
Mavericks VFX
Vanishing Point
One Touch VR
Spherica
Prosper XR
Filmatics
Michael Conelly